Muiderzandcup 2012

Muiderzand

Results are final as of 22:16 on September 5, 2012

Grote cats Fleet

Sailed:16, Discards:6, To count:10, Ratings:Texel, Entries:51, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Nett
1st 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 1.0 (2.3 OOD) 1.0 (13.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 10.0
2nd NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 2.0 (7.0) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 (8.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.2 OOD) 19.0
3rd NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 4.0 (12.0) (52.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (52.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 46.0
4th 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 (14.7 OOD) 5.0 (8.0) (9.0) 7.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (52.0 DNF) 7.0 7.0 (52.0 DNC) 4.0 (52.0 DNF) 47.0
5th NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 6.0 11.0 (52.0 DNC) 7.0 (52.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 12.0 2.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 9.0 (52.0 DNC) 11.0 (52.0 OCS) 11.0 78.0
6th NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 (16.0) 10.0 13.0 (17.0) 6.0 5.0 9.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 8.0 84.0
7th NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 3.0 6.0 6.0 16.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 7.0 (52.0 DNC) 10.0 (52.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 (52.0 DNF) 87.0
8th NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 (52.0 DNC) 13.0 (52.0 DNC) 22.0 9.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 13.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 98.0
9th NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 13.0 (15.0) (52.0 DNF) (18.0) (52.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 (52.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 7.0 14.0 (52.0 DNC) 100.0
10th NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 12.0 9.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 (52.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 (19.5 OOD) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (19.0) 10.0 8.0 (16.0) 10.0 102.0
11th NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) 8.0 (52.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 6.0 (52.0 DNC) 9.0 (52.0 DNC) 12.0 (52.0 DNC) 13.0 (52.0 DNC) 14.0 52.0 DNC 6.0 141.0
12th NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (52.0 DSQ) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (52.0 DNC) 3.0 (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 174.0
13th USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 8.0 14.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 8.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 12.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 175.0
14th NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNF) 19.0 15.0 21.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 13.0 (52.0 DNC) 10.0 15.0 7.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 17.0 52.0 OCS 15.0 184.0
15th NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 10.0 5.0 52.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 15.0 52.0 DNC 223.0
16th NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 17.0 16.0 (52.0 DNC) 19.0 15.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 15.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 18.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 17.0 12.0 233.0
17th ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) 20.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 16.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 16.0 16.0 (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 24.0 52.0 DNC 15.0 21.0 18.0 250.0
18th NED 391 Robert van der Horst Elmar Vos hurricane 59 (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 10.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 12.0 (52.0 DNC) 14.0 52.0 DNC 10.0 16.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 20.0 14.0 252.0
19th NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 17.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 (52.0 DNC) 14.0 (52.0 DNC) 20.0 52.0 DNF 16.0 52.0 OCS 52.0 DNF 259.0
20th NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 12.0 5.0 5.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNF) (52.0 DNC) 5.0 (52.0 DSQ) 52.0 DNC 17.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNF 8.0 52.0 OCS 260.0
21st NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 14.0 (52.0 DNC) 10.0 15.0 8.0 7.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNF) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 OCS 52.0 DNC 36.1 OOD 19.0 52.0 DNF 265.1
22nd NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 12.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 8.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 4.0 300.0
23rd NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 9.0 (52.0 DNC) 9.0 (52.0 DNF) 14.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 14.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNF) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNF 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 3.0 309.0
24th NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 18.0 17.0 39.7 OOD (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 6.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNF) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNF 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 22.0 13.0 323.7
25th NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 11.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 4.0 52.0 DNC 6.0 52.0 DNC 2.0 335.0
26th NED 160 Wiro Zijlmans Bart Vroom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 10.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 11.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 3.0 52.0 DNC 10.0 52.0 DNC 346.0
27th NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 (52.0 DNF) 18.0 14.0 (52.0 DNC) 19.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 22.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 17.0 350.0
28th NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 42.4 OOD (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 6.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 366.4
29th NED 26 Alessandro Vercio Cas van Oort mattia f18 (2/spi) 100 5.0 2.0 (52.0 DNC) 6.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 377.0
30th NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Hugo Boot capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 7.0 384.0
31st NED 253 Erik Visser Floris Haeijckmann hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 7.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 6.0 15.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 392.0
32nd NED 107 Dennis Stroombergen Jan Hein Breve nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 11.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 13.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 14.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 402.0
33rd NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Karel Begemann hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) 1.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 2.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 419.0
34th 1003 Mitchel Steenman Gerard Hazenberg nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 13.0 5.0 52.0 DNF 434.0
35th NED 11 Kasper de Keijzer Eugene Phiplipszoon tornado (2/spi) 94 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 21.0 9.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 446.0
36th NED 7201 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling viper (2/spi) 104 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 18.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 13.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 447.0
37th NED 1097 Joris Latenstein van Voorst Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 15.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 20.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 451.0
38th NED 952 Wilfried Sanders Rob Monseurr white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 23.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNF 52.0 DNF 23.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 462.0
39th NED 13 I. Bakker H. Gommers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 2.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 470.0
40th NED 888 Celine van Dooren Dominique van Asselt viper (2/spi) 104 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 2.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 470.0
41st NED 8 Hans Breur Roel Everaars nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) 3.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 471.0
42nd NED 1404 Anneloek Rauwerdink Kevin van der Burg nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 4.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 472.0
43rd NED 69 Mischa de Munck Sanne van Hek nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 5.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 473.0
44th NED 11 Willem Geijssen Nolti Geijssen capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 7.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 475.0
45th NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 11.0 52.0 DNC 479.0
46th NED 34 Bob van Dam Evert Jan Klaver capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 13.0 52.0 DNC 481.0
47th AUS 13 Jack Benson   a-cat (1/no_spi) 101 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 13.0 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 481.0
48th NED 11 Kasper de Keijzer Leon van Dalfen tornado (2/spi) 94 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 49.7 OOD 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 18.0 52.0 DNC 483.7
49th NED 9 Tom Hardeman Mendel Scheepstra nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 16.0 484.0
50th NED 2659 Wim de Graaf Hienri Gritter hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 23.0 52.0 DNC 491.0
51st NED 192 Bouke Hoekstra Edo Foudraine nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) (52.0 DNC) 52.0 OOD 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 520.0

Kleine cats Fleet

Sailed:16, Discards:6, To count:10, Ratings:Texel, Entries:19, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Nett
1st NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 14.0
2nd NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 37.0
3rd NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 3.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 2.0 10.5 OOD 2.0 47.5
4th NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 2.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNF) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 78.0
5th 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DSQ) 12.9 OOD (20.0 DNC) 3.0 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 8.0 85.9
6th NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 88.0
7th NED 2772 Arne Krever Teun Peelen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 (20.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 14.9 OOD (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 117.9
8th NED 2643 Marco Tadema Pim Schutter dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 153.0
9th L7 Peggy Janssen Bas van Loon dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 166.0
10th L4 Tijmen Bradewoord Niels van Os dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 166.0
11th NED 6679 Pyoyn van Druten Joop Maeijer dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 170.0
12th L2 S2 B2 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 181.0
13th NED 892 Thijs Jansen Michele Stoop dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 181.0
14th L6 S6 B6 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 183.0
15th NED 4800 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 183.0
16th L1 Naddy Robben Erik Hensen dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 184.0
17th L3 S3 B3 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 187.0
18th L5 S5 B5 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 200.0
18th NED 4454 Daan van der Merr Bas Martens dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 200.0

R1 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.12.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.43.06 0.48.26 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.46.37 0.49.04 2.0
3 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.26 0.51.26 3.0
4 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.46 0.51.46 4.0
5 NED 26 Alessandro Vercio Cas van Oort mattia f18 (2/spi) 100 0.52.31 0.52.31 5.0
6 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.51.50 0.54.00 6.0
7 NED 253 Erik Visser Floris Haeijckmann hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.54.40 0.54.40 7.0
8 USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.54.58 0.54.58 8.0
9 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.10 0.55.10 9.0
10 NED 160 Wiro Zijlmans Bart Vroom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.50 0.55.50 10.0
11 NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.55 0.55.55 11.0
12 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.52.46 0.56.08 12.0
13 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.56.11 0.56.11 13.0
14 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.54.43 0.57.00 14.0
15 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 OOD   14.7
16 NED 1097 Joris Latenstein van Voorst Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.54.55 0.57.12 15.0
17 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.58.30 0.58.30 16.0
18 NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.58.45 0.58.45 17.0
19 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.59.26 0.59.26 18.0
20 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0
20 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 DNF   52.0

R2 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Karel Begemann hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.41.55 0.41.55 1.0
2 NED 26 Alessandro Vercio Cas van Oort mattia f18 (2/spi) 100 0.44.28 0.44.28 2.0
3 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 OOD   2.3
4 NED 8 Hans Breur Roel Everaars nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.44.42 0.44.42 3.0
5 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.45.15 0.45.15 4.0
6 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.43.41 0.45.30 5.0
7 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.46.23 0.46.23 6.0
8 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.44.33 0.46.54 7.0
9 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.49.06 0.49.06 8.0
10 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.46.57 0.49.57 9.0
11 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.51.02 0.51.02 10.0
12 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.49.16 0.51.19 11.0
13 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.20 0.51.20 12.0
14 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.48.27 0.51.33 13.0
15 USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.52.11 0.52.11 14.0
16 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.53.30 0.53.30 15.0
17 NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.53.33 0.53.33 16.0
18 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.53.44 0.53.44 17.0
19 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.53.50 0.56.05 18.0
20 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.58.11 0.58.11 19.0
21 ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 1.01.00 1.01.00 20.0

R3 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.02.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 1.12.28 1.21.25 1.0
2 NED 888 Celine van Dooren Dominique van Asselt viper (2/spi) 104 1.30.35 1.27.06 2.0
3 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.28.33 1.28.33 3.0
4 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.25.37 1.30.07 4.0
5 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Hugo Boot capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.31.52 1.31.52 5.0
6 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.32.44 1.32.44 6.0
7 NED 11 Willem Geijssen Nolti Geijssen capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 1.33.16 1.33.16 7.0
8 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.30.02 1.33.47 8.0
9 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.33.54 1.33.54 9.0
10 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.31.09 1.34.57 10.0
11 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.31.15 1.37.04 11.0
12 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.43.39 1.43.39 12.0
13 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.46.42 1.46.42 13.0
14 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.49.14 1.53.47 14.0
15 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 2.07.59 2.07.59 15.0
16 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 OOD   39.7
17 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0

R4 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.23.37 0.23.37 1.0
2 NED 13 I. Bakker H. Gommers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.23.52 0.23.52 2.0
3 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.24.24 0.24.24 3.0
4 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.25.10 0.26.29 4.0
5 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.28.26 0.28.26 5.0
6 NED 26 Alessandro Vercio Cas van Oort mattia f18 (2/spi) 100 0.28.56 0.28.56 6.0
7 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.29.51 0.31.06 7.0
8 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Hugo Boot capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.31.47 0.31.47 8.0
9 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.30.49 0.32.06 9.0
10 NED 391 Robert van der Horst Elmar Vos hurricane 59 (2/spi) 100 0.32.38 0.32.38 10.0
11 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.33.04 0.33.04 11.0
12 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.33.59 0.33.59 12.0
13 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.30.25 0.34.11 13.0
14 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.32.50 0.34.56 14.0
15 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.33.42 0.35.06 15.0
16 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.35.39 0.35.39 16.0
17 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.35.41 0.35.41 17.0
18 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.36.16 0.36.16 18.0
19 NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.37.40 0.37.40 19.0
20 NED 1097 Joris Latenstein van Voorst Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.36.47 0.38.19 20.0
21 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.39.02 0.39.02 21.0
22 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.37.04 0.39.26 22.0
23 NED 952 Wilfried Sanders Rob Monseurr white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.38.49 0.40.52 23.0
24 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0

R5 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.52.00 0.52.00 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.50.57 0.53.38 2.0
3 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.53.50 0.53.50 3.0
4 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.48.11 0.54.08 4.0
5 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.55.51 0.55.51 5.0
6 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.57.05 0.57.05 6.0
7 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.55.00 0.57.18 7.0
8 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.55.45 0.58.04 8.0
9 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.55.19 0.58.51 9.0
10 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.00.04 1.00.04 10.0
11 NED 107 Dennis Stroombergen Jan Hein Breve nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.00.52 1.00.52 11.0
12 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.58.10 1.01.53 12.0
13 AUS 13 Jack Benson   a-cat (1/no_spi) 101 1.03.32 1.02.54 13.0
14 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.03.19 1.03.19 14.0
15 NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.06.22 1.06.22 15.0
16 ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 1.09.25 1.09.25 16.0
17 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.10.05 1.10.05 17.0
18 NED 7201 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling viper (2/spi) 104 1.13.27 1.10.38 18.0
19 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.18.02 1.21.17 19.0
20 NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 OOD   42.4

R6 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 1.07.47 1.16.10 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.14.16 1.18.11 2.0
3 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.17.40 1.20.54 3.0
4 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.17.46 1.21.00 4.0
5 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.30.21 1.30.21 5.0
6 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.31.20 1.31.20 6.0
7 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.28.44 1.32.26 7.0
8 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.35.32 1.35.32 8.0
9 USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.42.19 1.42.19 9.0
10 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.50.00 1.50.00 10.0
11 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DSQ   52.0

R7 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 1.09.56 1.18.35 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.17.16 1.21.20 2.0
3 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.23.54 1.27.24 3.0
4 USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.29.57 1.29.57 4.0
5 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.27.55 1.31.35 5.0
6 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.31.57 1.31.57 6.0
7 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.32.31 1.32.31 7.0
8 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.32.47 1.32.47 8.0
9 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.34.30 1.34.30 9.0
10 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.29.41 1.35.24 10.0
11 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.41.09 1.41.09 11.0
12 NED 391 Robert van der Horst Elmar Vos hurricane 59 (2/spi) 100 1.41.10 1.41.10 12.0
13 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 1.45.04 1.45.04 13.0
14 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0
14 NED 192 Bouke Hoekstra Edo Foudraine nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 OOD   52.0

R8 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.49.43 0.55.52 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.53.17 0.56.05 2.0
3 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.56.55 1.00.33 3.0
4 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.58.55 1.01.22 4.0
5 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.03.16 1.03.16 5.0
6 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.59.36 1.03.24 6.0
7 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.04.55 1.04.55 7.0
8 USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.04.58 1.04.58 8.0
9 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.06.00 1.06.00 9.0
10 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.08.19 1.08.19 10.0
11 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.09.18 1.09.18 11.0
12 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.07.27 1.10.16 12.0
13 NED 107 Dennis Stroombergen Jan Hein Breve nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.10.53 1.10.53 13.0
14 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.11.21 1.11.21 14.0
15 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.16.31 1.16.31 15.0
16 ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 1.17.27 1.17.27 16.0

R9 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.07.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.02.04 1.02.04 1.0
2 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.01.29 1.04.03 2.0
3 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.57.12 1.04.16 3.0
4 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.02.45 1.05.22 4.0
5 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.06.35 1.06.35 5.0
6 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.04.36 1.08.00 6.0
7 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.08.51 1.08.51 7.0
8 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.11.09 1.11.09 8.0
9 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 1.07.08 1.11.25 9.0
10 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 1.11.32 1.11.32 10.0
11 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.11.55 1.11.55 11.0
12 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.13.45 1.13.45 12.0
13 NED 7201 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling viper (2/spi) 104 1.20.06 1.17.01 13.0
14 NED 391 Robert van der Horst Elmar Vos hurricane 59 (2/spi) 100 1.17.14 1.17.14 14.0
15 NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.23.12 1.23.12 15.0
16 ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 1.24.51 1.24.51 16.0
17 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 OOD   19.5
18 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0

R10 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.38.03 1.43.13 1.0
2 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 1.35.44 1.47.34 2.0
3 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.51.20 1.55.58 3.0
4 NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.56.26 1.56.26 4.0
5 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.57.33 1.57.33 5.0
6 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.58.10 1.58.10 6.0
7 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.59.13 1.59.13 7.0
8 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.59.30 1.59.30 8.0
9 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 2.00.16 2.00.16 9.0
10 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 2.00.18 2.00.18 10.0
11 NED 160 Wiro Zijlmans Bart Vroom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 2.05.17 2.05.17 11.0
12 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 2.06.32 2.06.32 12.0
13 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 2.04.01 2.11.56 13.0
14 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 2.15.48 2.15.48 14.0
15 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 2.32.00 2.32.00 15.0
16 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DSQ   52.0
16 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 DNF   52.0
16 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0
16 NED 952 Wilfried Sanders Rob Monseurr white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 DNF   52.0

R11 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.18.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.34.05 0.38.18 1.0
2 NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.38.27 0.38.27 2.0
3 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.37.45 0.39.44 3.0
4 NED 1404 Anneloek Rauwerdink Kevin van der Burg nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.42.16 0.42.16 4.0
5 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.44.00 0.44.00 5.0
6 NED 253 Erik Visser Floris Haeijckmann hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.44.39 0.44.39 6.0
7 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.44.47 0.44.47 7.0
8 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.46.31 0.46.31 8.0
9 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.48.30 0.48.30 9.0
10 NED 391 Robert van der Horst Elmar Vos hurricane 59 (2/spi) 100 0.55.56 0.55.56 10.0
11 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 DNF   52.0
11 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0
11 NED 952 Wilfried Sanders Rob Monseurr white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 DNF   52.0

R12 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.40.50 0.45.53 1.0
2 NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Karel Begemann hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.45.54 0.45.54 2.0
3 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Marion Alards hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.47.45 0.47.45 3.0
4 NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.49.10 0.49.10 4.0
5 NED 69 Mischa de Munck Sanne van Hek nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.49.22 0.49.22 5.0
6 NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.50.15 0.50.15 6.0
7 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.49.15 0.51.18 7.0
8 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.48.58 0.51.33 8.0
9 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.49.30 0.51.34 9.0
10 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.58 0.51.58 10.0
11 USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.51.59 0.51.59 11.0
12 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.52.48 0.52.48 12.0
13 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.53.49 0.53.49 13.0
14 NED 107 Dennis Stroombergen Jan Hein Breve nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.53.59 0.53.59 14.0
15 NED 253 Erik Visser Floris Haeijckmann hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.54.33 0.54.33 15.0
16 NED 391 Robert van der Horst Elmar Vos hurricane 59 (2/spi) 100 0.55.56 0.55.56 16.0
17 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.56.04 0.56.04 17.0
18 NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.56.16 0.56.16 18.0
19 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.54.47 0.58.17 19.0
20 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.01.14 1.01.14 20.0
21 NED 11 Kasper de Keijzer Eugene Phiplipszoon tornado (2/spi) 94 1.01.16 1.05.11 21.0
22 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.03.54 1.06.34 22.0
23 NED 952 Wilfried Sanders Rob Monseurr white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.05.58 1.09.26 23.0
24 ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 1.13.27 1.13.27 24.0
25 NED 11 Kasper de Keijzer Leon van Dalfen tornado (2/spi) 94 OOD   49.7
26 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 OCS   52.0

R13 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.43.17 0.48.38 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.48.13 0.50.45 2.0
3 NED 160 Wiro Zijlmans Bart Vroom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.51.08 0.51.08 3.0
4 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.52.27 0.52.27 4.0
5 USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.52.50 0.52.50 5.0
6 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.50.07 0.53.19 6.0
7 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.51.13 0.53.21 7.0
8 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.53.39 0.53.39 8.0
9 NED 11 Kasper de Keijzer Eugene Phiplipszoon tornado (2/spi) 94 0.51.42 0.55.00 9.0
10 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.53.04 0.56.27 10.0
11 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0
11 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0

R14 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.52.45 0.59.16 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.56.25 0.59.23 2.0
3 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.01.55 1.01.55 3.0
4 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.03.25 1.03.25 4.0
5 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 1.00.31 1.04.23 5.0
6 NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.06.38 1.06.38 6.0
7 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.06.47 1.06.47 7.0
8 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.02.58 1.06.59 8.0
9 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.07.08 1.07.08 9.0
10 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.07.40 1.07.40 10.0
11 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.05.54 1.08.39 11.0
12 USA 157 Ronald van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.08.41 1.08.41 12.0
13 1003 Mitchel Steenman Gerard Hazenberg nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.06.14 1.09.00 13.0
14 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.09.30 1.09.30 14.0
15 ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 1.16.17 1.16.17 15.0
16 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.18.09 1.18.09 16.0
17 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 1.24.36 1.24.36 17.0
18 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.26.11 1.26.11 18.0
19 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 OOD   36.1
20 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0

R15 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.47.08 0.49.37 1.0
2 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.45.09 0.50.44 2.0
3 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.45 0.51.45 3.0
4 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.50.26 0.52.32 4.0
5 1003 Mitchel Steenman Gerard Hazenberg nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.50.59 0.53.06 5.0
6 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.53.22 0.53.22 6.0
7 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.54.34 0.54.34 7.0
8 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.54.52 0.54.52 8.0
9 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.51.58 0.55.17 9.0
10 NED 160 Wiro Zijlmans Bart Vroom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.43 0.55.43 10.0
11 NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.56.19 0.56.19 11.0
12 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.57.20 0.57.20 12.0
13 NED 34 Bob van Dam Evert Jan Klaver capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.57.26 0.57.26 13.0
14 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.57.43 0.57.43 14.0
15 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.57.55 0.57.55 15.0
16 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.54.36 0.58.05 16.0
17 NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.59.18 0.59.18 17.0
18 NED 11 Kasper de Keijzer Leon van Dalfen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.55.49 0.59.23 18.0
19 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.57.01 0.59.24 19.0
20 NED 391 Robert van der Horst Elmar Vos hurricane 59 (2/spi) 100 0.59.27 0.59.27 20.0
21 ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 1.04.37 1.04.37 21.0
22 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.04.50 1.04.50 22.0
23 NED 2659 Wim de Graaf Hienri Gritter hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.07.07 1.07.07 23.0
24 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 OCS   52.0
24 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 OCS   52.0
24 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 OCS   52.0

R16 - Grote cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra 20 carbon (2/spi) 89 0.20.15 0.22.45 1.0
2 NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.24.20 0.24.20 2.0
3 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.24.26 0.24.26 3.0
4 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 OOD   3.2
5 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.25.12 0.25.12 4.0
6 NED 977 Arthur Kluppel Alex Brouwer nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.26.17 0.26.17 5.0
7 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.26.24 0.26.24 6.0
8 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Hugo Boot capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.26.37 0.26.37 7.0
9 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.27.05 0.27.05 8.0
10 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.25.40 0.27.18 9.0
11 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.26.15 0.27.56 10.0
12 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.26.56 0.28.03 11.0
13 NED 1565 Paul Beens Marga Hoogvliet nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.29.38 0.29.38 12.0
14 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.30.12 0.30.12 13.0
15 NED 391 Robert van der Horst Elmar Vos hurricane 59 (2/spi) 100 0.30.33 0.30.33 14.0
16 NED 303 Sander Pagie Vladimir Voute formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.30.39 0.30.39 15.0
17 NED 9 Tom Hardeman Mendel Scheepstra nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.29.50 0.31.05 16.0
18 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.30.53 0.32.10 17.0
19 ITA 70 Bart Tonnaer Hans-Maarten Vos dart hawk (2/spi) 100 0.33.30 0.33.30 18.0
20 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 DNF   52.0
20 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0
20 NED 12 Ron Klop Tom Hardeman hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   52.0
20 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 OCS   52.0
20 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 DNF   52.0
20 1003 Mitchel Steenman Gerard Hazenberg nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 DNF   52.0

R1 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.12.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.55.05 0.45.54 1.0
2 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.55.52 0.46.33 2.0
3 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.56.20 0.46.57 3.0
4 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.02.15 0.51.53 4.0
5 NED 2772 Arne Krever Teun Peelen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 DNF   20.0

R2 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.47.30 0.39.35 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.50.24 0.42.00 2.0
3 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.50.45 0.42.18 3.0
4 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.53.50 0.44.52 4.0
5 NED 2772 Arne Krever Teun Peelen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.00.45 0.50.38 5.0

R3 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.02.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.29.06 1.14.15 1.0
2 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.30.55 1.15.46 2.0
3 NED 4800 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.35.14 1.19.22 3.0
4 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.35.18 1.19.25 4.0
5 NED 2772 Arne Krever Teun Peelen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.42.13 1.25.11 5.0
6 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 1.35.47 1.29.31 6.0

R4 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.37.41 0.31.24 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.37.55 0.31.36 2.0
3 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.41.00 0.34.10 3.0
4 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.41.48 0.34.50 4.0

R5 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.53.46 0.44.48 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.56.41 0.47.14 2.0
3 NED 2772 Arne Krever Teun Peelen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.02.44 0.52.17 3.0
4 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 0.57.04 0.53.20 4.0
5 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.06.30 0.55.25 5.0

R6 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.20.23 1.06.59 1.0
2 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.21.49 1.08.11 2.0
3 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.26.20 1.11.57 3.0
4 NED 2772 Arne Krever Teun Peelen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.30.56 1.15.47 4.0
5 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 1.24.51 1.19.18 5.0
6 NED 6679 Pyoyn van Druten Joop Maeijer dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.35.15 1.19.23 6.0

R7 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.20.56 1.07.27 1.0
2 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.23.24 1.09.30 2.0
3 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 1.23.41 1.18.13 3.0
4 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.39.42 1.23.05 4.0

R8 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.57.15 0.47.43 1.0
2 NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.59.15 0.49.23 2.0
3 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.01.27 0.51.13 3.0
4 NED 6679 Pyoyn van Druten Joop Maeijer dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.01.29 0.51.14 4.0
5 NED 2643 Marco Tadema Pim Schutter dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.02.44 0.52.17 5.0
6 NED 2772 Arne Krever Teun Peelen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.10.03 0.58.23 6.0

R9 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.07.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.37.03 1.20.53 1.0
2 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.46.20 1.28.37 2.0
3 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.48.00 1.30.00 3.0
4 NED 2643 Marco Tadema Pim Schutter dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.48.01 1.30.01 4.0
5 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 DSQ   20.0

R10 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.51.18 1.32.45 1.0
2 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.53.34 1.34.38 2.0
3 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 OOD   12.9
4 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 DNF   20.0

R11 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.18.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.31.42 0.26.25 1.0
2 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.35.05 0.29.14 2.0
3 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.35.22 0.29.28 3.0
4 NED 2643 Marco Tadema Pim Schutter dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.41.08 0.34.17 4.0
5 NED 2772 Arne Krever Teun Peelen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 OOD   14.9

R12 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 L7 Peggy Janssen Bas van Loon dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.45.50 0.35.48 1.0
2 L4 Tijmen Bradewoord Niels van Os dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.57.30 0.44.55 2.0
3 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 0.52.13 0.48.48 3.0
4 L1 Naddy Robben Erik Hensen dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.02.57 0.49.11 4.0

R13 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.47.07 0.39.16 1.0

R14 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7826 Dick Ganseman Vera van Westerlaak dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.02.17 0.51.54 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.04.10 0.53.28 2.0
3 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 1.14.27 1.02.03 3.0
4 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 1.09.59 1.05.24 4.0
5 NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 DNF   20.0

R15 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 892 Thijs Jansen Michele Stoop dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.51.22 0.42.48 1.0
2 NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.52.35 0.43.49 2.0
3 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 OOD   10.5

R16 - Kleine cats Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 L2 S2 B2 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.32.02 0.25.02 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.31.11 0.25.59 2.0
3 L6 S6 B6 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.34.12 0.26.43 3.0
4 L4 Tijmen Bradewoord Niels van Os dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.35.15 0.27.32 4.0
5 L7 Peggy Janssen Bas van Loon dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.35.21 0.27.37 5.0
6 NED 3245 Victor Poen Bob Wuisman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 0.37.13 0.31.01 6.0
7 L3 S3 B3 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.40.59 0.32.01 7.0
8 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 0.35.36 0.33.16 8.0
9 L1 Naddy Robben Erik Hensen dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 DNF   20.0
9 L5 S5 B5 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 DNF   20.0
9 NED 4454 Daan van der Merr Bas Martens dart 18 (2/no_spi) 120 DNF   20.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com